The ProAxis website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the ProAxis website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Plugs & Adapters > Fibre > Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Multimode Duplex/Simplex Bronze Rect
Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Multimode Duplex/Simplex Bronze Rect
Photo may vary from actual product
FOT116: ST-SC, MM Duplex, rectangular, PVC
 

Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Multimode Duplex/Simplex Bronze Rect


Use this adapter to link your multimode cables.


  • Bronze sleeves provide durability for multimode applications.
  • Features a metal or plastic flange.
  • Choose from square or rectangular mount design.
  • Warranty: 2-years
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
ST-SC
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Multimode Duplex/Simplex Bronze Rect  
Fiber Optic Adapter ST/SC Multimode Duplex/Simplex Bronze Rect
  FOT116  
On request